Dating ibanez rg

Rated 4.92/5 based on 667 customer reviews

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 22 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1001 ARIOLA, EVANGELINE AQUINO 1002 ARIOLA, GILDA GENIVE MALANYAON 1003 ARIOLA, JESSA MANDAP 1004 ARIOLA, ROEL SANN WALLEY 1005 ARISCON, OFELIA JAVISON 1006 ARISGADO, CHARM DEMAPE 1007 ARIZA, MA FLOR PAULINE ELONA 1008 ARLANTE, MARIE CARMEL PEREZ 1009 ARMADA, CARISSE GAVINA 1010 ARMARIO, REGINE MARIE ARIENDA 1011 ARMENIA, MELAPE PLAZA 1012 ARMENTEROS, NATHAN EARL MELENDRES 1013 ARMEZA, REYZLE PANAGUITON 1014 ARNAIZ, MONA JEAN CAYANG 1015 ARNAIZ, RODIEN DUNHILL CABANGON 1016 ARNEJO, JUNALISA MONISIT 1017 ARNIBAL, JACQUELINE ALEGIOJO 1018 ARNOZA, MARGERIE SAQUILON 1019 AROCENA, SHEENA LANTANO 1020 AROCHA, MARY GRACE SEBUCO 1021 AROMIN, JEANNY JOY GOMEZ 1022 AROMIN, MARIA VIRGINIA LORENA 1023 ARONES, JEAN ROMANO 1024 ARQUERO, JOZOILA SALAZAR 1025 ARRABIS, LINDSEY FORNALEZA 1026 ARRADAZA, CATHERINE CASTRO 1027 ARRADAZA, KATHERINE CABANG 1028 ARREGLO, JENNIFER MARIE ABALLE 1029 ARREOLA, GERALDINE CABALAR 1030 ARRIETA, JAN PATRICK SISON 1031 ARRIOLA, CLARA ISABEL DEL MUNDO 1032 ARRIOLA, JHANUARI AMOR AMIMITA 1033 ARRIOLA, SANCRIS ELAINE TIBAYAN 1034 ARRIVADO, JASMIN VIAÑA 1035 ARROGANCIA, DUANE PRADO 1036 ARROZAL, ERJUNE SAMSON 1037 ARSENAL, JAZER JOHN BASILAN 1038 ARSENIO, JULIETA EVARISTO 1039 ARSOLON, LOU ANN ZASPA 1040 ARTICULO, BEBERLY BAIS 1041 ARTIZO, GERLYN ESTRELLES 1042 ARTUS, FLORIN JOY CABANERO 1043 ARUALAN, REMALYN DALIGCON 1044 ARVESU, CAMILLE FAYE BRENA 1045 ARZADON, GIDEON MANUEL 1046 ARZAGA, JENICE FERNANDO 1047 AS-IL, BENNY GUINIAWAN 1048 ASANI, SALMA SABDAH 1049 ASAULA, JANICE BARTOLATA 1050 ASCAREZ, FLORE FE ARREZA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 23 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1051 ASCAÑO, AMOR SHIELA MARBELLA 1052 ASCURA, CARLA ANN MARO 1053 ASCUTIA, LOURDES BARORO 1054 ASDOLO, ANGIELYN DAYOLA 1055 ASDULO, DAISY MAGNO 1056 ASENDENTE, JONNALYN CRUZ 1057 ASENJO, HARLENE EMETERIO 1058 ASENTISTA, EFREL SHELOU BENDANILLO 1059 ASESOR, KARL ALEXIS JARANA 1060 ASGHAR, ASLEAH ANDATUAN 1061 ASI, ANGELYN MACATANGAY 1062 ASI, MARICEL ALMAREZ 1063 ASI, MENANDRO NIÑALGA 1064 ASIDDAO, EL-JAY CRUZ 1065 ASILO, JOHN PILVEN CAÑETE 1066 ASINAS, MARY LOUILYN CORRAL 1067 ASING, KRISTINE PATERNO 1068 ASIONG, ANGELICA BABSA-AY 1069 ASIONG, NOVELYN LABOTAN 1070 ASIS, ARNOLD PIAMONTE 1071 ASIS, MARY JANE IGNACIO 1072 ASNA, LORELIE OGAO-OGAO 1073 ASODISEN, MARIA EMMA MACANA 1074 ASOMBRADO, AIMA MIA LUEGA 1075 ASONG, ORENCIO JR LABSAN 1076 ASOR, RUTH SAN ANDRES 1077 ASORES, GEMLEN BINIBINI 1078 ASOY, DANICA JOY DOLOMENTE 1079 ASOY, MA SHARLENE CUAREZ 1080 ASPA, OHRLEE BOQUILA 1081 ASPIRAS, LINDON PAUL EMPERADOR 1082 ASPREC, DEXTER SAN PEDRO 1083 ASPRIL, HENLEY SUELA 1084 ASTIBE, JEZZIE LOU CELESTINO 1085 ASTILLERO, ANN ADOLFO 1086 ASTRERA, JOHN ALDRIN RUANTO 1087 ASTRONOMO, MARIA RICHELLE CERILLO 1088 ASTRONOMO, ROLINA OPANES 1089 ASTURIAS, ANALYN HIPOLAN 1090 ASTURIAS, CHERRY LYN FRANCO 1091 ASUG, KARLA HIYASMIN OJA 1092 ASUNAN, JASON LEDESMA 1093 ASUNCION, HAZEL RESUELO 1094 ASUNCION, KAREEN GERALDINE PALAO 1095 ASUNCION, LEONCIO JR OCAMPO 1096 ASUNCION, MA LOUISA BARALIN 1097 ASUNCION, RYAN PEDRO 1098 ASUNCION, VENUS ANTALAN 1099 ATA, LERLY MATA 1100 ATAG, KRISTIAN SAVARIA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 34 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1601 BARLUADO, RESHA ANN PAMA 1602 BARNACHEA, ALVIN LACSON 1603 BARNACHEA, MARCEL BEBIS 1604 BARNACHIA, RHEJOICE IBAY 1605 BARNEDO, RODNEY TEMPORAL 1606 BARNIDO, ROCHIE BUSTILLO 1607 BARNUEVO, CRIS ESMENDA 1608 BARNUEVO, MISHELL PESTIO 1609 BAROJA, WILMA BANAAG 1610 BAROL, GINA LERAY 1611 BAROLA, JONAVY CADAPAN 1612 BARON, BONIVIE ALFARERO 1613 BARON, MARY ROSE CANLOBO 1614 BARORO, MARYNESS BLANCO 1615 BAROTILLA, REALYN DOMINGUEZ 1616 BAROÑA, NORICA ARELLANO 1617 BAROÑA, REDENTOR CAWING 1618 BARQUERA, DAISY VILLAZORDA 1619 BARRACA, ANALIZA UNLAYAO 1620 BARRACA, CATHERINE BOLIMA 1621 BARRACA, JOHN DARWIN DELA MERCED 1622 BARRAL, JOSEPHINA FLORES 1623 BARRAMEDA, DIANA IMPOY 1624 BARRAMEDA, DOMINIC BARCEBAL 1625 BARREDO, AILEEN JOY VILLANTE 1626 BARREDO, MARIE FIDES MINNETTE BONJOC 1627 BARREDO, RAHNELYN LOZADA 1628 BARRERA, ANNIE SAMSON 1629 BARRERA, MELOJEAN ALCAIDE 1630 BARRETTO, ISAIAH FATIMA TITCO 1631 BARRETTO, RAYMART PEDROSA 1632 BARRIENTO, JUDE GLENN BERNARDINO 1633 BARRIENTOS, DIVIE JOY DAMONSONG 1634 BARRIENTOS, JESTONI PUOD 1635 BARRIETA, MEEHER KRIZNA MORENO 1636 BARRIO, MELLIZA ONAHON 1637 BARRIO, SUZETH TARVENA 1638 BARRION, MARY GRACE MARQUESES 1639 BARRIOS, EDITH BARRERA 1640 BARRO, JOSEPHINE CHAVEZ 1641 BARROA, JSZCA BILLANES 1642 BARROCA, MILJOY GAQUIT 1643 BARROGA, DON MARK DACUMOS 1644 BARROGA, MAYBELINE VALDEZ 1645 BARROMEDA, SUZANNE ANDREA ALVAREZ 1646 BARROS, GEREALDINE PATRICIO 1647 BARROS, MARIA SILEMMA VIERNES 1648 BARROSA, HERNAN AREVALO 1649 BARROSO, NORMAN CUELLO 1650 BARROZO, CHRISTIAN ARZADON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 35 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1651 BARRUGA, JHONALYN POLIS 1652 BARRUGA, ROXANNE BICERA 1653 BARSALOTE, ALJEAN ROY BACIETES 1654 BARTOLINI, ROWENA JUNE SANIDAD 1655 BARTOLOME, GOLDI MARWIN NIEBRES 1656 BARTOLOME, JON PATRICK ESPINA 1657 BARTOLOME, NEZEL MONTUYA 1658 BARUZO, REMA GALLEMA 1659 BASACA, JENNEFER SALVADOR 1660 BASALLO, LAUREEN BALUYOT 1661 BASALO, AMABEL CONDES 1662 BASANAL, MARY GRACE DE LEON 1663 BASAS, MARY ANN JONGCO 1664 BASAS, RICHARD MORENO 1665 BASATAN, ADELON SOLIGAN 1666 BASATAN, MAY-ANN PESCADOR 1667 BASBAS, LOVELYANN VALDEZ 1668 BASCO, DESSERIE BOHOLST 1669 BASCO, EMILIE EUGENIO 1670 BASCO, JANET GUILLERO 1671 BASCO, MARLET TEODORO 1672 BASCONES, GABRIEL YBAÑEZ 1673 BASCOS, REMEDIOS PADSOYAN 1674 BASE, ALEX KIBINGAN 1675 BASE, CENDYLEN PANICAN 1676 BASIBAS, VIBIAN BALTERO 1677 BASICONG, JENNY GRACE MAGBUTONG 1678 BASILIO, BRYAN COGAN 1679 BASILIO, HARRIS CABAL 1680 BASILIO, JANE ANDREA PANGANIBAN 1681 BASILIO, LORIFE BASILIO 1682 BASILIO, MICHELLE BAUTISTA 1683 BASILIO, MISHEL ARCILLA 1684 BASINANG, MELANIE ROMANO 1685 BASINANG, RITZ MARIE ADRICULA 1686 BASINGA, FRANCES JONELL BANIWAS 1687 BASINGA, JHANE DUMALE 1688 BASISTO, LENY BELARMA 1689 BASISTO, WELLA JANE TORTONA 1690 BASLOT, HARLEMJHON BALAON 1691 BASNGI, LONJA LOIS LAMMAR OMERO 1692 BASSIG, MA VICTORIA DURIAN 1693 BASSIG, MELINDA FAJARDO 1694 BASTATAS, JULLEBEE AROMBO 1695 BATAC, ABIGAIL TUNDAG 1696 BATAC, MARY JOY SALAS 1697 BATALLA, AIZA REYES 1698 BATALLA, DESIREE LOVE CONTEMPLO 1699 BATALONA, SHERYL TENAJA 1700 BATAN, RIZALINA ADIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 40 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1901 BENGAN, RHEA ACEPCION 1902 BENIGNO, KRIZEL ELUMACAS 1903 BENITEZ, CHERRY IGNAO 1904 BENITEZ, JINKY BELEN 1905 BENITEZ, MARY JOY GO 1906 BENITO, CHARLES CASLATAN 1907 BENITO, MARY GRACE TEOFILO 1908 BENITO, RAMIRSON ERGUIZA 1909 BENNAGEN, MARKIMSON TOMAS 1910 BENNANG, JONALINE ANGYAAN 1911 BENOLIRAO, GEOSELIN JANE BIBOSO 1912 BENSIG, JO-ANN REGINO 1913 BENTAYAO, QUIMBERLY AMPAN 1914 BENTING, ROEL SAPLAD 1915 BENTRES, JANE TAWARAN 1916 BENTULAN, RICCI MAGLANGIT 1917 BENUSA, REYNOSA POSTRERO 1918 BERADOR, KAREN CHRESTY GEVANA 1919 BERAN, CLARISSA PAGULAYAN 1920 BERCERO, RANDY PADERNAL 1921 BERCO, MC JEM VILLORENTE 1922 BERDOS, FLORENCE BALIBREA 1923 BEREDO, MARICRIS LOMIO 1924 BEREN, MA CATHERINE CORRAL 1925 BERENDEZ, ARLYN OLARITA 1926 BERGADO, MICHAEL JOHN ARBOSO 1927 BERGONIA, RICHARD MAUN 1928 BERGONIO, GERARD DEL MUNDO 1929 BERGULA, ALDRIK GONITO 1930 BERING, JIMA GRACE ROSALES 1931 BERIÑA, ANGELICA PAUYO 1932 BERMAS, HERBERT BONEO 1933 BERMAS, MELISSA NOEMI MIRANDA 1934 BERMEJO, ANGHELITO HUGO 1935 BERMEJO, CHRISTY JOY SABALOSA 1936 BERMEJO, JAYRON DE LUCAS 1937 BERMEO, ELSIE BALDERA 1938 BERMEO, MARY GRACE JINKY SIDUTAN 1939 BERMIDO, RODEL REY SANTAOLAYA 1940 BERMILLO, IRENE BEA 1941 BERMUDEZ, CRISTINA TADENA 1942 BERMUDEZ, JOVELYN GANZON 1943 BERMUDEZ, JUAN JR LUMACAD 1944 BERMUDEZ, LORENZA DELOS REYES 1945 BERMUDEZ, NIMPHA SAGAO 1946 BERMUDO, DHAREL CANDILARIA 1947 BERNABE, CATHLEEN MONGOLIAN 1948 BERNABE, JAY ANN SELLADORA 1949 BERNABE, JOHN GLENN REMERATA 1950 BERNABE, MARILYN DOLOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 41 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1951 BERNABE, MICHAEL STEVE LOPEZ 1952 BERNADAS, MAE ANGELI GIRON 1953 BERNADAS, MARVIN DONNE BELISARIO 1954 BERNADEZ, JOVEL ALDABE 1955 BERNADOS, JAY MART SABUD 1956 BERNAL, ROSEBELLE PANADERO 1957 BERNALDEZ, LIZALYN MICAYAS 1958 BERNALDEZ, SHEIROM VELASQUEZ 1959 BERNALES, REMIE JADE ABENOJA 1960 BERNARDINO, ANGELIQUE MENDEZ 1961 BERNARDINO, ANTHONY MONICO APILAN 1962 BERNARDINO, ARNIE DIMAIWAT 1963 BERNARDINO, JANICE SILVERIO 1964 BERNARDINO, JOCELYN BALAGAO 1965 BERNARDO, ANNALYN DAYEGO 1966 BERNARDO, DANILO JR FLORMATA 1967 BERNARDO, DOROTHY JANE MANANQUIL 1968 BERNARDO, ELOISA JULIAN 1969 BERNARDO, JENNELYN LUCENA 1970 BERNARDO, JENNIFER SALENGA 1971 BERNARDO, KRIS TABORA 1972 BERNARDO, LARA ANGELA ALEJANDRO 1973 BERNARDO, LUVIMIE PAMA 1974 BERNARDO, MA FATIMA JABONETE 1975 BERNARDO, MARYROSE SALLOSAR 1976 BERNARDO, PRECIOUS NEPOMUCENO 1977 BERNARDO, ROSALINA MAGSINO 1978 BERNARDO, RUBY ANA 1979 BERNAS, DARREL AHITO 1980 BERNAS, EFREN JR FADERON 1981 BERNAS, GOEIL ABELLA 1982 BERNAS, MARY GRACE GALULA 1983 BERNAS, SHIELLA DOLFO 1984 BERNASOL, JOANA MARIE MONTEMAYOR 1985 BERNIDO, ROSEMARIE BRIONES 1986 BERONDO, JANISSA SARVIDA 1987 BERONILLA, JOY BACCAY 1988 BERONIO, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE 1989 BEROSIL, JADERICK NUGUID 1990 BERROYA, MARY YZOBELLE ANN LINDAYA 1991 BERRUICO, CARMINA TALAVERA 1992 BERSABAL, CRISTINE PEDRAJA 1993 BERSABE, JENNIBETH GO 1994 BERSALOTE, PRIMIE ANN CANOY 1995 BERSALUNA, GLADYS ABORDO 1996 BERSAMIRA, VENELYN LICAY 1997 BERSO, MARIA CLARISSA DAQUIADO 1998 BERTE, GLORIA BALEJO 1999 BERTO, ALVIN PATACSIL 2000 BESA, NACIER DIEGO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 28 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1301 BAGONA, DARWIN DUANE CORTEZ 1302 BAGONA, KAREN EARL CORTEZ 1303 BAGONGGONG, CHUNA VILLE BAYRON 1304 BAGOTCHAY, ROMULITO BALLETA 1305 BAGOTSAY, JOHN NICHAEL MIGULLAS 1306 BAGOYBOY, GERTRUDE PADAWIL 1307 BAGSAWAN, MILIANA CALUGAN 1308 BAGSIC, JOCELYN PALICPIC 1309 BAGSIC, VERONICA PANALIGAN 1310 BAGTAS, JELLY ALMAZAN 1311 BAGTAS, SHEREE ANN ADRANEDA 1312 BAGUIO, ARIEL LABRADOR 1313 BAGUIO, GERON TRINIDAD 1314 BAGUIO, KARL JOSEPH IDAO 1315 BAGUS, NICO DE JESUS 1316 BAHANDI, ROXAN SANTOS 1317 BAHIAN, ORIEL RAMOS 1318 BAHILLO, NANNIE BOMBASE 1319 BAHINGAWAN, CRISTLE DAULAYAN 1320 BAHINGAWAN, LILEN KATHY MAE ATCHUELA 1321 BAINTO, MIKEL DULATRE 1322 BAIS, JULY ANNE GALVE 1323 BAITA, KRISTINE IVY DANIEL 1324 BAJA, BOBBY JR BORZAL 1325 BAJA, DELIA MAPUTE 1326 BAJADO, MA AURORA AMBIDA 1327 BAJADO, REMENNEL GUNDA 1328 BAJAL, WARREN PERCI PATAYON 1329 BAJAMONDE, KRES JORGIET MENDEZ 1330 BAJARIN, CRISTINE TADEJA 1331 BAJIT, ERMALYN CORPUZ 1332 BAJURA, HAIDEE GRENGIA 1333 BAJUYO, LIEZL MARIE NACUA 1334 BALA, EMMANUEL GAZZINGAN 1335 BALA, ERIKA REI SANTOS 1336 BALABA, JEANETTE DENIEGA 1337 BALABABA, MARIA ANNALIZA LUALHATI 1338 BALABADAN, RAUDHA PAGAYAO 1339 BALABAT, LEA LACUNA 1340 BALACANO, JAKE MICHAEL CANTUBA 1341 BALACDAO, LAARNI BUMATNONG 1342 BALACUIT, EMMYLOU SALAHAY 1343 BALACWID, JAKE ONGAYA 1344 BALAD-ON, LEA MIE FALCO 1345 BALADAD, JANINA ALI BARBOSA 1346 BALADAD, MARIA KELLY HERMOSO 1347 BALADHAY, LONAFHEL PEREZ 1348 BALAGUER, ESTELITA BARROSA 1349 BALAHO, NOEL DULIOC 1350 BALAIS, JEAN ALBIE TERANTE Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 29 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1351 BALAIS, JULIANA DENDEN 1352 BALAJADIA, FLORDELIZA MANALO 1353 BALAMAN, CHARLINE JOY FEVI RAMONES 1354 BALAN, SARAH MAY MOPAS 1355 BALANAG, GERRYLYN SALAZAR 1356 BALANDAY, JOVILYN ROLLON 1357 BALANDO, GLADYS ASOY 1358 BALANE, GEMMA CERENO 1359 BALANE, RONILO AUTIDA 1360 BALANGI, JUMANAH MANBUAY 1361 BALANGUE, EDGARDO JR PASCUA 1362 BALANGUI, TRACY PATACLANG 1363 BALANI, ANNIKA PAULINE PICACHE 1364 BALANSAY, RIEMON TAMAYO 1365 BALAO, BRYAN SIA 1366 BALAOBAO, MARIA NELAVEL ASENIERO 1367 BALAORO, CHARMAINE MORFE 1368 BALAQUINTO, JONATHAN ALBURO 1369 BALATBAT, GERARD JOSEPH CALAYAG 1370 BALATBAT, MA LUCILA REYES 1371 BALATINSAYO, JIMSON LUDOVICO 1372 BALAURO, ARNEL MAMORE 1373 BALBERONA, MYLA BUSAING 1374 BALBOA, ORCHID MACABANTI 1375 BALBUENA, CHARLYN MAE BABUNAS 1376 BALBUENA, LAURICE ANNE LAGRESOLA 1377 BALBUENA, MELISSA JANE SORONGON 1378 BALBUENA, RIZCHELLE FAE PICHAY 1379 BALBUENA, ROFEL BALA 1380 BALCE, EDISON MUSA 1381 BALCE, JENNALYN RUBI 1382 BALCENA, CYNTHIA SINGSON 1383 BALCITA, JUNRICK TEROL 1384 BALDAZO, CHRISTINA MIRANDA 1385 BALDE, ARAMIS ARISTHEDES AYCARDO 1386 BALDEDOMAR, BERNARDO AMIT 1387 BALDELOVAR, RNY SHANE CAÑETE 1388 BALDERO, KATRINE MAE LUBGUBAN 1389 BALDEVIA, AIRA DOFILES 1390 BALDEVIA, ARNOLD TADIOSA 1391 BALDO, JESSICA OLIDAN 1392 BALDO, YASMINE VALMORES 1393 BALDOMARO, JUVICAR LAGUDA 1394 BALDOMERO, ARVIN DIESTA 1395 BALDON, CECILE MOGOL 1396 BALDON, JOSEPH LYNDON ITO 1397 BALDONADO, JOEVINCE GAGNO 1398 BALDONAZA, JAY ANN BUHAT 1399 BALDUEZA, JUNE RYEL LIGAN 1400 BALERA, JAYPEE KADALEM Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 37 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1751 BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH CALIGUIRAN 1752 BAUTISTA, GEARARD SIMANGAN 1753 BAUTISTA, GERLIN TOLENTINO 1754 BAUTISTA, JAN MICHAEL BARRIENTOS 1755 BAUTISTA, JASMIN VILLEGAS 1756 BAUTISTA, JILLIAN FAITH BERZOSA 1757 BAUTISTA, JINGLE FABIA 1758 BAUTISTA, JO-ANN FLORES 1759 BAUTISTA, JOHN KENNETH ALCANTARA 1760 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH ERIC GEPITULAN 1761 BAUTISTA, JOVELYN GALSIM 1762 BAUTISTA, LEAH SUGUILON 1763 BAUTISTA, MARCK TISTON 1764 BAUTISTA, MARIE ANGELICA EREVE 1765 BAUTISTA, MARIE KRISTINE EREVE 1766 BAUTISTA, MARYANNE QUINTO 1767 BAUTISTA, MICAH FLORENCIA BANZON 1768 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CAGANG 1769 BAUTISTA, NERISSA BAUTISTA 1770 BAUTISTA, PATRICIA ERIKA HERNANDEZ 1771 BAUTISTA, RHEA MARIE FANTONIAL 1772 BAUTISTA, RHENIE GONZALES 1773 BAUTISTA, ROMEL ASCURA 1774 BAUTISTA, RONNEL MORILLO 1775 BAUTISTA, ROWENA MENDOZA 1776 BAUTISTA, ROXANE CARAGAY 1777 BAUTISTA, SHERILAINE DELA CRUZ 1778 BAUTISTA, SHIELA RAPSING 1779 BAUTISTA, SOPHIA HERNANDEZ 1780 BAUTISTA, VANESSA LIMOS 1781 BAUTISTA, VINA PRIBADO 1782 BAUTISTA, YVONN ROSE ALAGOS 1783 BAUZON, JULIE ANN SAMSON 1784 BAUZON, MYRA JIENN PUNZALAN 1785 BAXLEY, JENELYN SAMBRANO 1786 BAYACAN, MAY GRACE ORALE 1787 BAYACSAN, FAITH BAIWES 1788 BAYAN, ROBERT JAN RIOS 1789 BAYANI, LADY LYN HERNANDEZ 1790 BAYANI, SHERIELYN GO 1791 BAYAWA, GENEVIEVE QUIMADA 1792 BAYAWA, KAREN GABUNADA 1793 BAYBAY, JESSICA TIBAYAN 1794 BAYED, SHERYL VELASCO 1795 BAYENG, JESSIE SITENG 1796 BAYER, GENE DELFIN 1797 BAYLON, MAE JOY TESORO 1798 BAYLON, RAZELLE ESPARAS 1799 BAYNINAN, JEMAR LANDELINO 1800 BAYNO, ELVIN PEPITO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 20 of 264 Seq. N a m e 901 AQUINO, SARAH JANE QUILANG 902 AQUINO, SARAH MAE RAMIREZ 903 AQUINO, SHERYL ROVILLOS 904 ARABIANA, ROXANNE JOY LUMANZO 905 ARAC, ZAIRRAH MAE DELA TORRE 906 ARADA, CHONNA PIMENTEL 907 ARADANAS, ARCHIELYN NAD 908 ARADILLOS, CHERRY MIE ROM 909 ARAFILES, AIZA MANNUEL 910 ARAGON, EUNICE PINEDA 911 ARAGON, FREDDIE SANO 912 ARAGON, MELANIE AGUILON 913 ARAGONES, JENNY TAAY 914 ARAGONES, KAREN JUANICO 915 ARANAS, HANNAH MARIE RAMIREZ 916 ARANAS, JERGEN REFUGIO 917 ARANAS, MARICAR ALAYON 918 ARANAS, STEPHANIE ANGELICA FLORES 919 ARANCO, SAILUMAR ANROE LUCONAN 920 ARANCON, CATHERINE DALMAN 921 ARANDELA, ALDRED LUSA 922 ARANDELA, LOVELY CHRISNA CASAÑADA 923 ARANDIA, PATRIQUE ERIKA ORPILLA 924 ARANETA, JONNAS LOPEZ 925 ARANETA, OTELLA DINEROS 926 ARANGO, RAE JOHN ESQUEJO 927 ARANJUEZ, CARYL BUNANI 928 ARANTE, MESHELLE MACAWILI 929 ARAPOL, ANECITO JR CALUNSAG 930 ARAÑEZ, CHERRY POSADA 931 ARAÑEZ, MARIA JESUSA CILLO 932 ARBEGOSO, SHELLA JEAN PABIONA 933 ARBIOL, LOURDES HERNALE 934 ARBOL, SHERRYHIL QUILATON 935 ARBUIS, RAYMAH AGUITES 936 ARCA, JESSA BOCAYA 937 ARCANGEL, DONNA MARIE BALBIDO 938 ARCANGEL, NYMPA ANTONIO 939 ARCE, ANGELOU VALIAO 940 ARCELLANA, ADRIEL ESMEÑA 941 ARCENA, JENELYN LAERIN 942 ARCETE, BERNADINE HEYROSA 943 ARCEÑO, GIAN CARLO RANCILE 944 ARCEÑO, JEROME QUINTOS 945 ARCHES, SUGAR DELA VEGA 946 ARCIGA, MELBA ANGELA RAFON 947 ARCIGAL, VENANCIO JR DAPITON 948 ARCIL, CLAUDINE AGRAAM 949 ARCILLA, AIZA MARIE BASIÑO 950 ARCILLA, JINKY JANE ALIPO-ON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 21 of 264 Seq. N a m e 951 ARCILLAS, KIMBERLEE CARAYAG 952 ARCIPE, JAY ANNE ORTIZANO 953 ARCO, LEIF OLIVER CRISOSTOMO 954 ARCO, RICHARD DONATO 955 ARCONCEL, MARIA CRISTINA VALDEZ 956 ARCOS, ALEJANDRA LLAVANES 957 ARDAMOY, STEPHEN JOHN ALEMAN 958 ARDID, MELANIE TERIA 959 ARDILLO, ALFIE MOREÑO 960 ARDINA, KRISTINE JOY JARO 961 ARDINES, JENNIFER LEYSON 962 ARDINES, MELODY MABOLO 963 ARDON, JENELYN NARVASA 964 ARELLANO, AIRA LORETO 965 ARELLANO, ANALUISA SERENADO 966 ARELLANO, JANE AIKEEN MONTECILLO 967 ARELLANO, LEA JANESSA PACHECO 968 ARELLANO, MA EDEN AGUIRRE 969 ARELLANO, MARICHELL DAGANTA 970 ARELLANO, NINA SARAH GARCIA 971 ARELLANO, RODEL TAMBOT 972 ARELLANO, SHIELA MAE FALLA 973 ARELLANO, VERALDEN BAUTISTA 974 ARENAJO, REA MAY BASE 975 ARENAL, PHILIP ANDREW ESTRELLA 976 ARENAS, KAREN ALVER LALU 977 ARENAS, MARIFEL PANTIA 978 ARENAS, MICHAEL RINGA 979 ARENDAIN, CARMINA JOSIELOU QUIMQUE 980 ARENSULAT, MARILOU ROCACORBA 981 AREOLA, REYNA LEA DELA CRUZ 982 AREVALO, ARNOLD NARIO 983 AREVALO, DONABEL CONDE 984 AREVALO, ELLAINE SARTE 985 AREVALO, REMUS AREJA 986 ARGONES, JOEL PUNTO 987 ARGOTE, BERYL TRIXIE BERGONIA 988 ARGUELLES, JEITER DACALUS 989 ARGUELLES, LEABEL ANGGO 990 ARGUELLES, MICHAEL BENITEZ 991 ARGUILLES, JEFFREY ALONZO 992 ARIAS, AUSTRIANE NASEI OCBA 993 ARIAS, MARY JOY NICOLAS 994 ARIENDA, ABELARDO JR CESTINA 995 ARIENZA, ANTONIO JR CORPUZ 996 ARIETA, RHEA KATRINA MACHADO 997 ARIMAS, JONELA TREYES 998 ARINGINO, GLENN CINCO 999 ARINGO, EVA ROBLES 1000 ARINGO, VIVIAN CANDELIRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 18 of 264 Seq. N a m e 801 ANOR, HONEY LYN GABIOLA 802 ANOR, JAMES SALUDES 803 ANOÑUEVO, MARIA CRISTINA PEREZ 804 ANSELMO, AILEEN SAMORTIN 805 ANSIBEY, JOAN SALAPEO 806 ANSIBEY, SUSAN DIO-AS 807 ANTANG, BRIAN ALAINE PRADIEZ 808 ANTARAN, GRACE TAMPOS 809 ANTAYAO, ROWENA TADIA 810 ANTENOR, MAYETTE LUCAS 811 ANTENORIO, MARNIE ROMANO 812 ANTERO, CHRISTIAN CAPADA 813 ANTICAMARA, REY COLIN FUENTES 814 ANTIGUA, GENELYN REVALES 815 ANTINIOLOS, JOAN RODIL 816 ANTIOLA, ANALYN ROLIDA 817 ANTIOQUIA, JOJAY PAHOYO 818 ANTIPORDA, IANNE BALLESTEROS 819 ANTIPORTA, VENUS RACAZA 820 ANTIPUESTO, BEVERLY VALENTIN 821 ANTIQUIN, ROBERT PRENCIPE 822 ANTOLAN, ANGELLIE ESTRELLA 823 ANTOLIN, JONATHAN VISPERAS 824 ANTONI, MARI ALELI DORIA 825 ANTONIO, BRIGETTE CLEMENTE 826 ANTONIO, CATHERINE TEOFILO 827 ANTONIO, CHARLENE MANABAT 828 ANTONIO, FAITH TAYHON 829 ANTONIO, GELLYGRACE SORIANO 830 ANTONIO, KENNETH JOHN JUAN 831 ANTONIO, MA AIMEE ARROYO 832 ANTONIO, MELANIE GOROSPE 833 ANTONIO, MICHELLE BAUZON 834 ANTONIO, PATRICK BACAY 835 ANTONIO, RON-RON SANTOK 836 ANTOPINA, CRISTALYN UMALAY 837 ANTOPINA, RONJAKE ROSERO 838 ANUD, EDGAR JR MAGANGGO 839 ANULHASIM, NULSIBA AMJURANI 840 ANUM, MAILINDA AMONG 841 ANURAN, ROANNE RAYOS 842 ANYAYAHAN, ARACELI SANSANO 843 ANZANO, RUTH BUOT 844 AO-ASEN, MYRICK YATOYAT 845 APAC, MHARBIE FAITH LURA 846 APACIBLE, JOY ALINSO-OT 847 APACIBLE, MARIA CAROLINA MACABITAS 848 APAGNA, NORMA FABIAN 849 APALE, ALISTAIR DICO 850 APARATO, MICHELLE CASAPAO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 19 of 264 Seq. N a m e 851 APARES, JAY MICHAEL BATO-AMPO 852 APARRA, ERICK JOHN GO 853 APARRE, HILARIO JR DIVINAGRACIA 854 APAS, LEE CADAVIZ 855 APELLIDO, RHEA LYN CAÑAVERAL 856 APELO, MARK ALVIN MIRANDA 857 APERO, ANA MAY CAPANGPANGAN 858 APEÑA, KATHERINE BETORIO 859 APID, RENADEL FAENAG 860 APIGO, CLAIRE CAEL 861 APILA, ARJELYN DELA CERNA 862 APILADA, ROMEL BAGASOL 863 APILAN, SARAH JANE CELIZ 864 APLASCA, MARIEL LLIZA LATA 865 APLETA, LEAH GONZALES 866 APLICY, ANGIE TANGERES 867 APLISE, ZENAIDA CAÑEDA 868 APOGÑOL, JAMES TIMOTHY FELIZMENIO 869 APOLE, QUEENIE LLAMERA 870 APOLE, QUEENNIE ALBINO 871 APOLLO, ANALYN BUSTAMANTE 872 APOLONIO, LIEZL MAGBANUA 873 APOLONIO, ZAIDE CALINAWAN 874 APOR, SANDRA MAE BRACERO 875 APOSTOL, JULIET TARUN 876 APOSTOL, MA LOURDES BERNARDES 877 APRECIO, AMELIA SAGUN 878 APROVECHAR, SHEENA MAE GAVIA 879 APSAY, CECILLE LIM 880 APUAD, JOBEL MASANGYA 881 APURA, CLAIRE ARLIE PANLILIO 882 AQUE, LELIBETH MABINI 883 AQUINO, DINIA LAXAMANA 884 AQUINO, EFREN VILLANUEVA 885 AQUINO, GIRLYN PAZ 886 AQUINO, JACINDA MARIE RECAMADAS 887 AQUINO, JEMIMAH RUTH ACHAWON 888 AQUINO, JESSICA CAOILE 889 AQUINO, JESSICA NATIVIDAD 890 AQUINO, JONARD AGUSTIN 891 AQUINO, JOSE REDEMPTO LACTAO 892 AQUINO, JOSELITO DANGEL 893 AQUINO, KAREN BALUBAL 894 AQUINO, MARGELYN PAGUSAN 895 AQUINO, MARIESOL BANGAYAN 896 AQUINO, MARIVIC MARTINEZ 897 AQUINO, MARLON VITANCUR 898 AQUINO, NERISSA KHESANDRA DELA CRUZ 899 AQUINO, NICO NIDO 900 AQUINO, RITA TABORA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

Leave a Reply